Attendee Layout

Morning, Saturday 2008-07-19
Michael Dexter (BSDFund.org, LinuxFund.org)
Henri Yandell (Apache)          Kaliya Hamlin (Identity Commons)
Don Smith (Eclipse.org)         Scott Rainey (LinuxFund.org)
Luis Villa (legal, GNOME)       Gerv Markham (Mozilla)
Jacob Kaplan-Moss (Django)      Karl Fogel (questioncopyright.org, Subversion)
Dave Neary (GNOME)              Zak Greant (Mozilla)
Allison Randal (Perl, Parrot)   Bradley Kuhn (Conservancy / SFLC)
Karen Sandler (SFLC lawyer)     Josh Berkus (SPI / PostgreSQL)
Lance Albertson (OSU OSL)       David Mandel (LinuxFund.org, PLUG)                
Afternoon, Saturday 2008-07-19
Michael Dexter (BSDFund.org, LinuxFund.org)
Henri Yandell (Apache)          Kaliya Hamlin (Identity Commons)
Don Smith (Eclipse.org)         Scott Rainey (LinuxFund.org)
Luis Villa (legal, GNOME)       Gerv Markham (Mozilla)
Jacob Kaplan-Moss (Django)      Zak Greant (Mozilla)
Allison Randal (Perl, Parrot)   Bradley Kuhn (Conservancy / SFLC)
Lance Albertson (OSU OSL)       Josh Berkus (SPI / PostgreSQL)
Karen Sandler (SFLC lawyer)     David Mandel (LinuxFund.org, PLUG)                
Dave Neary (GNOME)              Karl Fogel (questioncopyright.org, Subversion)
Afternoon session 2, Saturday 2008-07-19
Michael Dexter (BSDFund.org, LinuxFund.org)
Henri Yandell (Apache)          Kaliya Hamlin (Identity Commons)
Don Smith (Eclipse.org)         Scott Rainey (LinuxFund.org)
Alex Russell (Dojo)             Gerv Markham (Mozilla)
Jacob Kaplan-Moss (Django)      Zak Greant (Mozilla)
Dave Neary (GNOME)
Allison Randal (Perl, Parrot)   Bradley Kuhn (Conservancy / SFLC)
Lance Albertson (OSU OSL)       Josh Berkus (SPI / PostgreSQL)
Karen Sandler (SFLC lawyer)     David Mandel (Linux Fund, PLUG)                
Danese Cooper (OSI)             Karl Fogel (questioncopyright.org, Subversion)
Simon Phipps (Sun)              Alex Russell (Dojo)
Morning session 1 Sunday 2008-07-20
Michael Dexter (BSD Fund, Linux Fund)
Luis Villa (GNOME)
Don Smith (Eclipse.org)           Scott Rainey (LinuxFund.org)
Karen Sandler (SFLC, lawyer)      Henri Yandell (Apache)
Dave Neary (GNOME)                Bradley Kuhn (Conservancy, SFLC)
Allison Randal (Perl, Parrot)     Aaron Williamson (SFLC, lawyer)
Scott Kveton OSL                  David Mandel (LinuxFund.org, PLUG)
Jacob Kaplan-Moss (Django)        Greg Lund-Chaix (OSU OSL)
Simon Phipps (Sun Microsystems, Inc.)    Karl Fogel (Questioncopyright.org / SVN)
Derek Keats (African Access Project?)
Danese Cooper (Intel, OSI)        Zak Greant (Mozilla / OSI / FSF)
Alex Russell (Dojo)